Athirvu.Com - Info athirvu.com

athirvu.com receives about 3,600 unique visitors and 12,240 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $28.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,139.56. According to Alexa Traffic Rank athirvu.com is ranked number 46,659 in the world and 0.00072% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 184.168.221.1.

About - athirvu.com

How popular is athirvu.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
108,000
Daily Pageviews:
12,240 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
46,659 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00072% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 29.53%35.88%4715
India 14.97%9.13%17476
Canada 11.28%13.08%6908
France 8.41%8.81%15391
Sri Lanka 7.89%5.89%1150
Switzerland 4.05%4.03%5426
Germany 3.82%4.07%39796
Australia 3.05%3.10%16195
Qatar 2.54%1.99%4937
United States 2.08%2.15%202823
Norway 1.84%2.07%9365
Saudi Arabia 1.57%1.03%17900
Singapore 1.26%1.06%15858
United Arab Emirates 1.12%1.04%11028
Denmark 1.08%1.09%12913
Netherlands 0.91%1.01%43569
Malaysia 0.78%0.81%22250
Italy 0.75%0.84%93990
Kuwait 0.59%0.31%14792
Oman 0.34%0.36%11273
Bahrain 0.25%0.27%7467
Belgium 0.24%0.26%85218
New Zealand 0.23%0.24%24270
Finland 0.17%0.18%68875
Sweden 0.17%0.18%91679
Ireland 0.08%0.06%153212
Thailand 0.07%0.08%202233
Japan 0.06%0.05%402615
Other 0.06%0.04%2086
Indonesia 0.05%0.04%421368

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
athirvu.com
100.00%100.00%4.37

Competitive Data

SEMrush athirvu.com
Domain:
  athirvu.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
505
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is athirvu.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much athirvu.com can earn?

Website Value:
$15,139.56
Daily Revenue:
$28.80
Monthly Revenue:
$864.00
Yearly Revenue:
$10,512.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is athirvu.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.168.221.1
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.168.221.1

How fast does athirvu.com load?

Average Load Time:
(743 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  96

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to athirvu.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 30 Jun 2012 06:34:59 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1798
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3598
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3598
SOA 598
Mname ns57.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016110100
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 184.168.221.1 598
NS ns57.domaincontrol.com 3598
NS ns58.domaincontrol.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-14
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about ATHIRVU.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/ATHIRVU.COM">AboutUs: ATHIRVU.COM </a>




Registrant:
Thamodaran, Viduran
pobox 5 Trans House
Scammel way, Hertfordshire WD186GB
UK

Domain Name: ATHIRVU.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
Thamodaran, Viduran email
pobox 5 Trans House
Scammel way, Hertfordshire WD186GB
UK
00447941476767


Record expires on 14-Jul-2016.
Record created on 23-Nov-2007.
Database last updated on 30-Jun-2012 02:10:43 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS67.1AND1.CO.UK 195.20.224.201
NS68.1AND1.CO.UK 212.227.123.89
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ATHIRVU.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS67.1AND1.CO.UK
Name Server: NS68.1AND1.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-jan-2012
Creation Date: 14-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 14-jul-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 30 Jun 2012 06:34:10 UTC <<<
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

baixandotudo.net
34 secs
cmi.epfl.ch
36 secs
robloxhack.net
47 secs
tw.citycapital.club
55 secs
you***.com
1 min
tao.kg
1 min
letschatroom.chatovod.com
1 min
cmhk.com
1 min
poloonline.de
2 mins
cmcss.net
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
athirvu.com widget